Běh na 100 km ve Štruncových sadech, 11.ročník - 05.06.2021 | | Startovní listina |
|
Čip | Jméno | RN | | Kat. | Klub |
100km - MČR |
1 | David PELÍŠEK | 1990 | m | M20 | AK Olomouc |
2 | Radek BRUNNER | 1974 | m | M40 | SK Babice |
3 | Petr HÉNEK | 1987 | m | M20 | KLIMATEX Running Team |
4 | Daniel ORÁLEK | 1970 | m | M50 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno |
5 | Ondřej VELIČKA | 1983 | m | M20 | MK Seitl Ostrava |
6 | Zbyněk VONDRÁK | 1975 | m | M40 | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník |
7 | Libor EREMKA | 1988 | m | M20 | Jiskra Humpolec |
8 | Petr HARTMANN | 1959 | m | M60 | ČAU, z.s. |
9 | Petr VÁLEK | 1974 | m | M40 | iThinkBeer.com / SK Babice |
10 | Pavel MAREK | 1968 | m | M50 | Jenštejn |
11 | Petr PASLER | 1975 | m | M40 | Lysolaje |
12 | Matěj KONVALINA | 1985 | m | M20 | Hradec Králové |
13 | Jiří HORČIČKA | 1981 | m | M40 | ČAU, z.s. |
14 | Jiří BRYCHTA | 1974 | m | M40 | TJ Nové Město na Moravě |
15 | Miroslav POTOČŇÁK | 1967 | m | M50 | Třemošná - Záluží |
16 | Stanislav SOTOLÁŘ | 1970 | m | M50 | ČAU z.s./Veselice |
17 | Filip ŠVRČEK | 1981 | m | M40 | Lednice |
18 | Ivan KRÁLÍK | 1968 | m | M50 | Kolín |
19 | Rudy KRAJČA | 1965 | m | M50 | Čau, rarecacti.com |
20 | Ivan URBÁNEK | 1984 | m | M20 | Hostěrádky-Resov |
21 | Konstantin WIESNER | 1966 | m | M50 | Barokomaraton |
22 | Marek ROD | 1967 | m | M50 | Pražský Kelt |
23 | Marek JIRÁSEK | 1973 | m | M40 | TJ Sokol Kbely |
24 | Jiří VALJENT | 1962 | m | M50 | ŠAK Chodov |
25 | David KRŮTA | 1984 | m | M20 | Příbram |
26 | Petr HEREJT | 1976 | m | M40 | ČAU/UWG Plzeň |
27 | René CAMFRLA | 1966 | m | M50 | Valašské Meziříčí |
28 | Ondřej JERHOT | 1973 | m | M40 | Tigi-shu |
29 | Michal KUČERA | 1977 | m | M40 | Uhřínov |
30 | Martin TOMAN | 1971 | m | M50 | České Budějovice |
31 | Karel HOLUB | 1979 | m | M40 | Altra Red Team |
32 | Jan HANOUSEK | 1963 | m | M50 | Praha 5 |
33 | Martin BILÍK | 1968 | m | M50 | Orel Brno-Řečkovice |
34 | Pavel HONS | 1970 | m | M50 | ČAU, z.s. |
35 | Dušan MIŠKOVIČ | 1971 | m | M50 | Plzeňští běžci KLUB ultra |
36 | Michal VAŇÁČ | 1982 | m | M20 | 2BWINNER TEAM |
37 | Zbyněk TKADLČÍK | 1974 | m | M40 | 2B Winner |
38 | Jan ŠUNKA | 1976 | m | M40 | Moravan Louňovice |
39 | Přemysl BĚLAŠKA | 1974 | m | M40 | Liberec |
40 | Miroslav OSLADIL | 1952 | m | M60 | IRICO Olomouc |
41 | Mike HAUSDORF | 1968 | m | M50 | LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V. |
42 | Milan ŠUMNÝ | 1976 | m | M40 | Sumi team |
43 | Zdeněk ŠULC | 1985 | m | M20 | Plzeň Valcha |
44 | Štěpán VONDRÁŠEK | 1980 | m | M40 | SK Čtyři Dvory |
45 | Jiří PETR | 1980 | m | M40 | Polička |
46 | Michal NOSEK | 1990 | m | M20 | Český běžecký klub |
47 | David KELLNER | 1975 | m | M40 | TJ Baník Stříbro |
48 | Zdeněk JAHODA | 1977 | m | M40 | BK BĚKODO TEPLICE |
49 | Alexander BÖGI | 1952 | m | M60 | Ultramarathon Team Bögi Slovakia |
50 | Tomáš FRIEDL | 1979 | m | M40 | 321start |
51 | Stanislav ĎURÍK | 1958 | m | M60 | Polabští běžci |
52 | Tomáš VRZALA | 1978 | m | M40 | Nová Ves pod Pleší |
53 | Jaroslav URBAN | 1984 | m | M20 | ČAU - Kilpi Racing Team |
54 | Stanislav FIALA | 1980 | m | M40 | Jihočeský klub maratonců |
55 | Pavel URBACZKA | 1969 | m | M50 | NVPP team |
56 | Matěj URBACZKA | 1996 | m | M20 | NVPP/Hodinky-365 |
57 | Jan MAGOČI | 1991 | m | M20 | Střelské Hoštice |
58 | Tomáš ROZKOŠ | 1984 | m | M20 | Hradec Králové |
59 | František KRAVAR | 1968 | m | M50 | Sokolov |
60 | Dušan FOJTÍK | 1973 | m | M40 | UltraKriplRunners Vsetin |
61 | Marek JUHÁS | 1984 | m | M20 | Praha 5 Zličín |
62 | Petr CHYTIL | 1982 | m | M20 | UltraKriplRunners Vsetin |
63 | Pavel VRÁNA | 1977 | m | M40 | Stod |
64 | Michal MISLER | 1972 | m | M40 | ČAU |
65 | Pavel FENYK | 1965 | m | M50 | Praha 8 |
66 | Petr VANĚČEK | 1989 | m | M20 | Angelsfamily OCR team |
67 | Roman OTTA | 1961 | m | M60 | VRCHLABÍ |
68 | Miroslav ŠTEFL | 1972 | m | M40 | Barokomaraton |
81 | Hana VIČAROVÁ | 1988 | f | Ž20 | ČAU, z.s. |
82 | Kateřina KAŠPAROVÁ | 1986 | f | Ž20 | MK Kladno |
83 | Iveta BODNAROVÁ | 1976 | f | Ž40 | MK Kladno |
85 | Jaroslava ZELENÁ | 1978 | f | Ž40 | Chudenice |
86 | Marcela ČADOVÁ | 1975 | f | Ž40 | Boskovice |
87 | Lenka BERROUCHE | 1980 | f | Ž40 | USK Provod Ústí nad Labem |
88 | Martina JURGOVÁ | 1979 | f | Ž40 | Brno |
89 | Anna KOROBKO | 1987 | f | Ž20 | ČAU, z.s./BehejBrno.com |
90 | Iva SOBOTKOVÁ | 1994 | f | Ž20 | Prostějov |
91 | Szilvia BOGÁRDI | 1975 | f | Ž40 | EMU |
92 | Lenka BAROCHOVÁ | 1983 | f | Ž20 | STG Most |
93 | Kateřina KELLNEROVÁ | 1986 | f | Ž20 | Tj Baník Stříbro |
94 | Martina KÁROVÁ | 1980 | f | Ž40 | Praha |
95 | Helena CZECZOTKOVÁ | 1974 | f | Ž40 | NVPP team |
96 | Barbora CHUMLENOVÁ | 1989 | f | Ž20 | AC Mladá Boleslav |
124 | Aleš MIKO | 1984 | m | M20 | MK Seitl Ostrava |
125 | Petr TŮMA | 1968 | m | M50 | Hulky bear |
126 | Pavel BODNAR | 1976 | m | M40 | Maratón klub Kladno |
Maraton |
129 | Miroslav VOSTRÝ | 1977 | m | M40 | MK Kladno |
130 | Petr WEINFURT | 1984 | m | M20 | Praha 5 - Zličín |
131 | Tomáš BERAN | 1978 | m | M40 | AK Malešice Running Freaks |
132 | Pavel PÁLKA | 1976 | m | M40 | MK Kladno |
133 | Michal GREŠL | 1989 | m | M20 | Praha 6 |
134 | Dušan KOUTNÍK | 1972 | m | M40 | Sokol Vlastibořice |
136 | Miroslav KUCKO | 1958 | m | M60 | Liberec |
137 | Jaroslav MAREK | 1979 | m | M40 | Jihlava |
138 | Libor SVOZIL | 1971 | m | M50 | MK Seitl Ostrava |
139 | Michael VANĚČEK | 1979 | m | M40 | Vlachovo Březí |
140 | Martin ŠKRLANT | 1979 | m | M40 | Rozběháme Hořovicko |
141 | Tomáš NADYMÁČEK | 1991 | m | M20 | NVPP |
144 | Pavel FRIČ | 1955 | m | M60 | CHECOMACOCO |
145 | Radek HART | 1973 | m | M40 | Rumning Klap |
146 | Tomáš PUCHOLT | 1994 | m | M20 | Unhošť |
154 | Dietmar PRUCKNER | 1965 | m | M50 | IFIRMI |
157 | Vendula HORVATHOVA | 1977 | f | Ž40 | Stříbro |
160 | Lenka HORÁKOVÁ | 1982 | f | Ž20 | ČAU , z.s. , Brno |
161 | Blanka ŠINDELÁŘOVÁ | 1972 | f | Ž40 | Blovice |
Půlmaraton |
162 | Josef MAJER | 1989 | m | M20 | Hradec Králové |
163 | Václav ZIKÁN | 1974 | m | M40 | Milovice |
164 | Jiří PEŠÍK | 1987 | m | M20 | Plzeň |
165 | Lukáš JURNÍK | 1997 | m | M20 | Pěnčín |
166 | Martin ČÁSLAVSKÝ | 1973 | m | M40 | Praha |
167 | Denisa ČÁSLAVSKÁ | 1979 | f | Ž40 | Praha |
168 | Denis GAZDÍK | 1985 | m | M20 | Plzeň |
169 | Lukáš ZÁMIŠ | 1986 | m | M20 | Bežecký klub České spořitelny |
170 | Lubo HERBST | 1979 | m | M40 | Herbstici Run |
171 | Tomáš BLÁHA | 1981 | m | M40 | SC MARATHON PLZEŇ, z.s. |
172 | Ivan PUŠKÁR | 1965 | m | M50 | Hořovice |
10km |
176 | Věra BIELKOVÁ | 1976 | f | Ž40 | Plzeň |
178 | Barbora FLEISSIGOVÁ | 1972 | f | Ž40 | I.Pko |
179 | Anežka LANGHAMMEROVÁ | 1994 | f | Ž20 | AK Drnovice |
180 | Věra HAMPLOVÁ | 1988 | f | Ž20 | Plzeň |
181 | Luboš RÁKOSNÍK | 1974 | m | M40 | Jihočeský klub maratonců |
182 | Jarmilka HERBST | 1974 | f | Ž40 | Herbstici Run |
183 | Adéla KUČEROVÁ | 2004 | f | Ž20 | Uhřínov |
184 | Alena ŠÍDLOVÁ | 1968 | f | Ž50 | Úlice |
185 | Václav HLINOVSKÝ | 1982 | m | M20 | Kamenný Újezd |
186 | Libuše TICHÁ | 1982 | f | Ž20 | Brnířov |
187 | Vlastimil KUBAL | 1975 | m | M40 | Brnířov |
2500m |
191 | Veronika PAŘÍSKOVÁ | 2013 | f | | Dysina |
Maraton - 7:30 ulma |
127 | Jaroslav KUKLA | 1977 | m | M40 | Běžec Múrovec |
135 | Tomáš ULMA | 1964 | m | M50 | Praha |
142 | Miloš HANEFL | 1973 | m | M40 | Praha |
Maraton - 10:00 kubickova |
156 | Eliška Anna KUBIČKOVÁ | 1966 | f | Ž50 | SC MARATHON PLZEŇ, z.s. |
|