6 denní - Konstantinovy lázně - 23.-29.04.2022 | | Participants List |
|
Bib | Name | Nat. | YoB | Gender | AG | Club |
6 denní |
1 | Bauer Edda | Deutschland | 1944 | F | Ž70 | LG Ultralauf |
2 | Brázdil Daniel | Ceska Republika | 1975 | M | M40 | Ultra Blázen |
3 | Čabla Zdeněk | Ceska Republika | 1956 | M | M60 | STAY HARD |
4 | Koblic Zdeněk | Ceska Republika | 1970 | M | M50 | Avantgard.cz - košile | vázanky | doplňky |
5 | Kortyka Joachim | Deutschland | 1955 | M | M60 | LT Hemsbach |
6 | Kortyka Sara | Deutschland | 1991 | F | Ž20 | LT Hemsbach |
7 | Maranzina Aldo | Italia | 1946 | M | M70 | Ass. Generali Atletica |
8 | Pekar Mordehai | Yisra'el | 1960 | M | M60 | Bet Shemesh |
9 | Schmidt Fred | Deutschland | 1972 | M | M50 | SSV Mainperle Urphar/Lindelbach |
10 | Studeny Lubomir | Ceska Republika | 1967 | M | M50 | Oddíl 2015, Ivančice |
11 | Škorpil Miloš | Ceska Republika | 1954 | M | M60 | Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila |
12 | Zimmermann Walter | Deutschland | 1954 | M | M60 | LG Würzburg |
13 | Štafeta Kill Vir | Ceska Republika | 2000 | M | M20 | |
48 hod |
21 | Bögi Alexander | Slovensko | 1952 | M | M70 | Ultramarathon Team Bögi Slovakia |
22 | Činčiala Michal | Ceska Republika | 1973 | M | M40 | Norseman Kilpi Racing Team |
23 | Esemann Hauke | Deutschland | 1966 | M | M50 | LT Hemsbach |
24 | Esemann Bettina | Deutschland | 1966 | F | Ž50 | LT Hemsbach |
25 | Fojtík Dušan | Ceska Republika | 1973 | M | M40 | UltraKriplRunners Vsetín |
26 | Chytil Petr | Ceska Republika | 1982 | M | M40 | UltraKriplRunners Vsetín |
27 | Kolář Tomáš | Ceska Republika | 1978 | M | M40 | JEŠTĚD SKYRACE TÝM |
28 | Waszkiewicz Tomasz | Polska | 1974 | M | M40 | W pogoni za duchem / Dabrowa Górnicza |
29 | Barczi Szilárd | Magyarorszag | 1966 | M | M50 | Tešedikovo |
24 hod |
41 | Andrle Radek | Ceska Republika | 1981 | M | M40 | TJ Baník Stříbro |
42 | Barochová Lenka | Ceska Republika | 1983 | F | Ž20 | SRTG Most |
43 | Bauchner Michal | Ceska Republika | 1969 | M | M50 | Maratón klub Kladno |
44 | Bodnar Pavel | Ceska Republika | 1976 | M | M40 | Maratón klub Kladno |
45 | Bodnarová Iveta | Ceska Republika | 1976 | F | Ž40 | Maratón klub Kladno |
46 | Brantál František | Ceska Republika | 1981 | M | M40 | Beroun |
47 | Herejt Petr | Ceska Republika | 1976 | M | M40 | ČAU/UWG Plzeň |
48 | Holoubek Jindřich | Ceska Republika | 1968 | M | M50 | Oddíl 2015 |
49 | Kellner David | Ceska Republika | 1975 | M | M40 | TJ Baník Stříbro |
50 | Kolpek Václav | Ceska Republika | 1976 | M | M40 | www.bytzdravy.cz |
51 | Krajča Rudy | Ceska Republika | 1965 | M | M50 | Čau, AKBK Brno |
52 | Králík Ivan | Ceska Republika | 1968 | M | M50 | ČAU / Kolín |
53 | Kravar František | Ceska Republika | 1968 | M | M50 | Sokolov |
54 | Macuľa Robert | Ceska Republika | 1968 | M | M50 | |
55 | Mastný Martin | Ceska Republika | 1975 | M | M40 | Řevnice |
56 | Miškovič Dušan | Ceska Republika | 1971 | M | M50 | Plzeňští běžci KLUB |
57 | Muráň Dalibor | Ceska Republika | 1985 | M | M20 | České Budějovice |
58 | Potočňák Miroslav | Ceska Republika | 1967 | M | M50 | Rumning klap |
59 | Luksza Radek | Ceska Republika | 1974 | M | M40 | MK Seitl Ostrava |
60 | Sáraz Baladev Pavol | Ceska Republika | 1976 | M | M40 | Komjatice, Slovensko |
61 | Selucký František | Ceska Republika | 1966 | M | M50 | Brno |
62 | Slupský Vítek | Ceska Republika | 1988 | M | M20 | Plzeň |
63 | Štefl Miroslav | Ceska Republika | 1972 | M | M50 | Barokomaraton |
64 | Tlustý Tomáš | Ceska Republika | 1984 | M | M20 | Maraton klub Kladno |
65 | Urbánek Ivan | Ceska Republika | 1984 | M | M20 | Hostěrádky-Rešov |
66 | Veverka Petr | Ceska Republika | 1973 | M | M40 | Sumi Running Team |
67 | Vondrášek Štěpán | Ceska Republika | 1980 | M | M40 | SK Čtyři Dvory |
68 | Votava Zdeněk | Ceska Republika | 1983 | M | M20 | Olomouc |
69 | Wiesner Konstantin | Ceska Republika | 1966 | M | M50 | Barokomaraton |
70 | Zgabaj Mirek | Ceska Republika | 1973 | M | M40 | MIK Vsetín |
100 km |
81 | Čechalová Lucie | Ceska Republika | 1981 | F | Ž40 | Rokycany |
82 | Červený Miloš | Ceska Republika | 1971 | M | M50 | Broumy |
83 | Jahoda Zdeněk | Ceska Republika | 1977 | M | M40 | BK Běkodo Teplice |
84 | Koutný Tomáš | Ceska Republika | 1986 | M | M20 | Vícebojaři Blansko |
85 | Kozlik Lukas | Ceska Republika | 1989 | M | M20 | MELNIK |
86 | Maluchová Jana | Ceska Republika | 1979 | F | Ž40 | |
87 | Mareček Jakub | Ceska Republika | 1984 | M | M20 | Černošice |
88 | Marešová Věra | Ceska Republika | 1982 | F | Ž40 | Praha |
89 | Mašínský Dušan | Ceska Republika | 1991 | M | M20 | Sentice |
90 | Vondrák Zbyněk | Ceska Republika | 1975 | M | M40 | Vinařství Vondrák Mělník |
91 | Dohnal Robert | Ceska Republika | 1980 | M | M40 | |
92 | Hanousek Jan | Ceska Republika | 1980 | M | M40 | |
Maraton |
101 | Blažka Aleš | Ceska Republika | 1979 | M | M40 | Vícebojaři Blansko |
102 | Dvořáková Zuzana | Ceska Republika | 1981 | F | Ž40 | Šneci v běhu |
103 | Fiala Michal | Ceska Republika | 1981 | M | M40 | AC Heating |
104 | Holub Michal | Ceska Republika | 1964 | M | M50 | Praha 618 |
106 | Jirkal Tomáš | Ceska Republika | 1987 | M | M20 | Běžecký tým ZZSKVK |
107 | Křížek Miroslav | Ceska Republika | 1984 | M | M20 | Šneci v běhu |
108 | Kudlič Josef | Ceska Republika | 1989 | M | M20 | Sunny Gang Plzeň |
109 | Mrklovsky Miroslav | Ceska Republika | 1972 | M | M50 | Sokol Kameničná |
110 | Otta Roman | Ceska Republika | 1961 | M | M60 | SK Vrchlabí Smola Konstrukce |
111 | Paslavský Bohumil | Ceska Republika | 1982 | M | M40 | RozběhámeČesko |
112 | Slavíková Veronika | Ceska Republika | 1988 | F | Ž20 | Little Wonderwomen |
113 | Špelinová Gabriela | Ceska Republika | 1976 | F | Ž40 | Rumning Klap |
114 | Tomášek Jan | Ceska Republika | 1976 | M | M40 | Yellow Ribbon Run |
115 | Turzynski Michael | Deutschland | 1968 | M | M50 | 100 Marathon Club/Hannover, Nemecko |
116 | Ulma Tomáš | Ceska Republika | 1964 | M | M50 | Praha |
117 | Vostrý Miroslav | Ceska Republika | 1977 | M | M40 | MK Kladno |
118 | Seknička Karel | Ceska Republika | 1992 | M | M20 | TJ Sokol Konstantinovy Lázně |