Starší výsledky, přihlášky, kontakt
Poslední 3 komentáře: Zobrazit vše
| ||||||||||
Pořadí | Čip | Jméno | RN | Kat. | Klub | čas | ||||
Dívky 11-15 let | ||||||||||
1. | 301 | Nademlejnská Šárka | 2008 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Lokomotiva Beroun | 07:57 | |||
2. | 303 | Šnoblová Adéla | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 08:19 | |||
3. | 302 | Šindelářová Barbora | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 08:27 | |||
4. | 304 | Machová Monika | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 08:40 | |||
5. | 307 | Jámborová Ema | 2010 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | 09:13 | |||
6. | 355 | Krotká Natálie | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Příbram | 09:45 | |||
7. | 345 | Pechačová Marie | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Nový Knín | 10:55 | |||
8. | 308 | Parezová Anna | 2009 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 11:39 | |||
9. | 340 | Baudisová Markéta | 2010 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Chotilsko | 12:17 | |||
10. | 306 | Lánská Dominika | 2006 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Mokrsko | 12:40 | |||
11. | 351 | Tafijčuková Veronika | 2010 | ž | Dívky 11-15 let | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | 12:45 | |||
Kluci 11-15 let | ||||||||||
1. | 313 | Michálek Antonín | 2009 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Triklub Příbram | 07:23 | |||
2. | 309 | Lantora Jiří | 2009 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Příbram | 07:50 | |||
3. | 311 | Šťástka Šimon | 2009 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | TJ Prostřední Lhota | 08:07 | |||
4. | 318 | Stingl Kristián | 2006 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Prostřední Lhota | 08:18 | |||
5. | 312 | Průžek Ondřej | 2006 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Tj Prostřední Lhota/Čím | 08:44 | |||
6. | 316 | Hradecký Jan | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 08:45 | |||
7. | 315 | Brožík Viktor | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | TT Příbram | 09:35 | |||
8. | 310 | Šťástka Matěj | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Tj Prostřední Lhota | 09:40 | |||
9. | 339 | Hypr Filip | 2006 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | TJ Prostřední Lhota | 09:53 | |||
10. | 356 | Krotký Adam | 2009 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Příbram | 10:14 | |||
11. | 349 | Košťál Antonín | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Hradec Králové | 10:27 | |||
12. | 320 | Fau Jakub | 2008 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Prostřední Lhota | 11:15 | |||
13. | 342 | Barták Tomáš | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Mokrsko | 11:34 | |||
14. | 319 | Chuman Jirka | 2008 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Prostřední Lhota | 12:09 | |||
15. | 317 | Trnka David | 2010 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | AtHos | 14:16 | |||
16. | 314 | Kinský Petr | 2008 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Prostřední lhota | 14:33 | |||
17. | 354 | Malý Dominik | 2006 | m | Kluci 11-15 let | Prostřední Lhota | 15:18 | |||
Dívky 8-10 let | ||||||||||
1. | 350 | Likusová Barbora | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | 09:22 | |||
2. | 323 | Michálková Daniela | 2012 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Triklub Příbram | 09:25 | |||
3. | 324 | Šindelářová Kristýna | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | TT Příbram | 09:30 | |||
4. | 325 | Šnoblová Agáta | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | TT Příbram | 09:30 | |||
5. | 326 | Hradecká Veronika | 2012 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | TT Příbram | 10:26 | |||
6. | 357 | Navrátilová Eliška | 2012 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | 11:56 | ||||
7. | 322 | Šťástkova Laura | 2013 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | TJ Prostřední Lhota | 12:21 | |||
8. | 359 | Uldrychová Nikola | 2013 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Obořiště | 12:48 | |||
9. | 348 | Košťálová Gabriela | 2013 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Hradec Králové | 13:00 | |||
10. | 352 | Schusová Marie | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Řevnice | 13:05 | |||
11. | 360 | Uldrychová Nela | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Obořiště | 13:06 | |||
12. | 343 | Janečková Beata | 2012 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Prostřední Lhota | 13:14 | |||
13. | 328 | Stinglová Adéla | 2011 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Prostřední Lhota | 15:04 | |||
14. | 327 | Lánská Veronika | 2013 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | Mokrsko | 15:04 | |||
15. | 329 | Halajová Alžběta | 2012 | ž | Dívky 8-10 let | 15:05 | ||||
Kluci 8-10 let | ||||||||||
1. | 331 | Nademlejnský Pavel | 2011 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Střela Žebrák | 07:24 | |||
2. | 334 | Diviš Pavel | 2011 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Střela Žebrák | 07:27 | |||
3. | 333 | Diviš Jan | 2013 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Střela Žebrák | 08:27 | |||
4. | 330 | Lantora David | 2012 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Příbram | 10:10 | |||
5. | 332 | Maleček Adam | 2013 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Žižkovský tygři | 10:14 | |||
6. | 347 | Miška Jan | 2011 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Praha | 11:02 | |||
7. | 344 | Pechač Matěj | 2012 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Nový Knín | 11:34 | |||
8. | 335 | Špaček Matyáš | 2013 | m | Kluci 8-10 let | Prostřední Lhota | 14:38 | |||
Dívky do 7 let | ||||||||||
1. | 353 | Schusová Eliška | 2014 | ž | Dívky do 7 let | Řevnice | 09:01 | |||
2. | 337 | Alblova Tereza | 2016 | ž | Dívky do 7 let | 09:50 | ||||
3. | 336 | Šťástková Sofie | 2016 | ž | Dívky do 7 let | Mokrsko | 11:39 | |||
4. | 338 | Lánská Kateřina | 2016 | ž | Dívky do 7 let | Mokrsko | 15:08 | |||
Kluci do 7 let | ||||||||||
1. | 358 | Navrátil Kryštof | 2014 | m | Kluci do 7 let | 02:00 | ||||
2. | 346 | Miška Václav | 2016 | m | Kluci do 7 let | Praha | 08:40 | |||
3. | 341 | Mašek Adam | 2017 | m | Kluci do 7 let | Prostřední Lhota | 17:33 | |||
Časovka dospělých | ||||||||||
1. | 57 | Kupidlovský Daniel | 1976 | m | Muži do 49 let | Stodůlky | 21:31 | |||
2. | 87 | Bonk Roman | 1993 | m | Muži do 39 let | Momentum škola pohybu | 21:32 | |||
3. | 47 | Fic Martin | 1974 | m | Muži do 49 let | TT Příbram | 22:25 | |||
4. | 95 | Dubják Petr | 1970 | m | Muži do 59 let | Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 22:55 | |||
5. | 60 | Jánošík Rudolf | 1971 | m | Muži do 59 let | Vlašim | 22:58 | |||
6. | 61 | Dražan Michal | 1981 | m | Muži do 49 let | Žárovka Vranovice | 23:06 | |||
7. | 54 | Landauer Ervín | 1993 | m | Muži do 39 let | Příbram | 23:14 | |||
8. | 52 | Karas Stanislav | 1998 | m | Muži do 39 let | Příbram | 23:48 | |||
9. | 79 | Šibrava Stanislav | 1983 | m | Muži do 39 let | Jiskra Zruč n. S. | 24:18 | |||
10. | 149 | Uldrych Dušan | 1978 | m | Muži do 49 let | 25:00 | ||||
11. | 101 | Maleček Martin | 1975 | m | Muži do 49 let | Žižkovský tygři | 25:02 | |||
12. | 36 | Mígl Vojtěch | 2003 | m | Muži do 39 let | TT Příbram | 25:08 | |||
13. | 130 | Karas Tomáš | 1967 | m | Muži do 59 let | Tisová | 25:11 | |||
14. | 37 | Mígl Antonín | 2005 | m | Muži do 39 let | Triklub Příbram | 25:11 | |||
15. | 104 | Lantora Jiří | 1977 | m | Muži do 49 let | Příbram | 25:22 | |||
16. | 5 | Pejša Jan | 1975 | m | Muži do 49 let | smí být prázdné | 25:43 | |||
17. | 77 | Švancar Filip | 2004 | m | Muži do 39 let | STS Chvojkovice Brod B | 25:55 | |||
18. | 26 | Pavlišen Alexandr | 1969 | m | Muži do 59 let | Drtič Bezděkov | 26:07 | |||
19. | 73 | Michálek Martin | 1975 | m | Muži do 49 let | Triklub Příbram | 26:19 | |||
20. | 35 | Zikmund Jan | 1990 | m | Muži do 39 let | Triatlon Team Příbram | 26:21 | |||
21. | 9 | Častvaj Daniel | 1974 | m | Muži do 49 let | Mnichovice | 26:57 | |||
22. | 115 | Neuman Jiří | 1974 | m | Muži do 49 let | Kamenný přívoz | 27:05 | |||
23. | 15 | Turek Jiří | 1962 | m | Muži do 59 let | Chaloupky | 27:10 | |||
24. | 76 | Adamcová Andrea | 1973 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Běžíme za Vlašim | 27:23 | |||
25. | 45 | Ficová Radka | 1973 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | TT Příbram | 27:24 | |||
26. | 59 | Jánošík Dominik | 2009 | m | Muži do 39 let | Atletika Vlašim | 27:28 | |||
27. | 88 | Černý Matěj | 2005 | m | Muži do 39 let | SK Sporting Příbram | 27:29 | |||
28. | 78 | Vitásek Josef | 1958 | m | Muži do 69 let | Buková | 27:30 | |||
29. | 99 | Hergesell Jiří | 1971 | m | Muži do 59 let | Vračkovice | 27:47 | |||
30. | 46 | Ficová Markéta | 2004 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | TT Příbram | 27:57 | |||
31. | 62 | Flachs Michal | 1987 | m | Muži do 39 let | Zličín | 27:57 | |||
32. | 69 | Brožík Valdemar | 1976 | m | Muži do 49 let | A bude hůř | 28:05 | |||
33. | 16 | Štrosová Aneta | 2004 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Bonbon | 28:14 | |||
34. | 34 | Král Václav | 1983 | m | Muži do 39 let | Rozběháme Česko-Plzeň | 28:18 | |||
35. | 21 | Šiman Eduard | 1965 | m | Muži do 59 let | Záběhlice | 28:24 | |||
36. | 80 | Anděl Jaroslav | 1973 | m | Muži do 49 let | Chabeřice | 28:28 | |||
37. | 131 | Karasová Anna | 2005 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Tisová | 28:35 | |||
38. | 107 | Sarnovský Ladislav | 1979 | m | Muži do 49 let | VK Blesk | 28:36 | |||
39. | 67 | Říha Karel | 1969 | m | Muži do 59 let | bbk | 28:39 | |||
40. | 14 | Stibalová Petra | 1976 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Broumy | 28:48 | |||
41. | 75 | Jiroušková Hana | 1972 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Znosim | 28:54 | |||
42. | 41 | Mrva Pavel | 1960 | m | Muži do 69 let | BBK - Postupice | 28:58 | |||
43. | 98 | Hergesell Jiří | 1994 | m | Muži do 39 let | Vračkovice | 28:58 | |||
44. | 55 | Vacek Vratislav | 1976 | m | Muži do 49 let | Dlouhá Lhota | 29:00 | |||
45. | 105 | Jiřičná Dana | 1969 | ž | Ženy do 59 let | Bonbon Praha | 29:13 | |||
46. | 58 | Tůma Jiří | 1963 | m | Muži do 59 let | Vlašim | 29:21 | |||
47. | 108 | Hypr Hynek | 1970 | m | Muži do 59 let | TJ Prostřední Lhota | 29:40 | |||
48. | 106 | Jiřičný Martin | 1969 | m | Muži do 59 let | Bonbon Praha | 29:55 | |||
49. | 28 | Mayer Jan | 1954 | m | Muži do 69 let | Atletika Benešov | 30:07 | |||
50. | 24 | Butzke Petr | 1959 | m | Muži do 69 let | Fit klub Padák Příbram | 30:10 | |||
51. | 40 | Behenský Jan | 1991 | m | Muži do 39 let | Rozběháme Česko-Plzeň | 30:23 | |||
52. | 66 | Šibravová Lenka | 1982 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | 30:43 | ||||
53. | 20 | Matějovský Pavel | 1965 | m | Muži do 59 let | Avc mk Kladno | 30:47 | |||
54. | 53 | Landauerová Radka | 1992 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Příbram | 30:55 | |||
55. | 94 | Treglerova Alice | 1971 | ž | Ženy do 59 let | Sabzo | 31:07 | |||
56. | 91 | Boháčová Tereza | 2004 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Triatlon Team Příbram | 31:29 | |||
57. | 43 | Jarkuliš Radek | 1977 | m | Muži do 49 let | Prostřední Lhota | 31:30 | |||
58. | 3 | Doležal Jaromír | 1957 | m | Muži do 69 let | SABZO Praha | 31:35 | |||
59. | 39 | Ryvola Vojtěch | 1999 | m | Muži do 39 let | Radotín | 31:38 | |||
60. | 68 | Říhová Radka | 1972 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Soběhrdy | 31:43 | |||
61. | 81 | Šťástka Jiří | 1958 | m | Muži do 69 let | 31:44 | ||||
62. | 50 | Novák Pavel | 1953 | m | Muži do 69 let | SABZO | 31:44 | |||
63. | 4 | Tausinger Igor | 1949 | m | Muži nad 70 let | Crotalus | 31:48 | |||
64. | 42 | Kožíšek Josef | 1990 | m | Muži do 39 let | Prostřední Lhota | 31:48 | |||
65. | 31 | Halaj Alexandr | 1995 | m | Muži do 39 let | Prostřední Lhota | 31:57 | |||
66. | 38 | Stingl Milan | 1978 | m | Muži do 49 let | Prostřední Lhota | 32:00 | |||
67. | 70 | Picková Jana | 1972 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | BBK | 32:06 | |||
68. | 19 | Pouček Josef | 1996 | m | Muži do 39 let | Libčice | 32:10 | |||
69. | 83 | Němec Miloš | 1959 | m | Muži do 69 let | BONBON | 32:34 | |||
70. | 1 | Cinka Ivan | 1957 | m | Muži do 69 let | Atketika Benešov | 32:41 | |||
71. | 65 | Sehnal Adrien | 1953 | m | Muži do 69 let | SC Radotín | 32:43 | |||
72. | 7 | Svoboda Jan | 1943 | m | Muži nad 70 let | Pivovar Zlosin | 32:54 | |||
73. | 93 | Wachsmann Štepán | 1977 | m | Muži do 49 let | 33:08 | ||||
74. | 148 | Krotký Tomáš | 1975 | m | Muži do 49 let | 33:37 | ||||
75. | 44 | Parez Jan | 2004 | m | Muži do 39 let | TT Příbram | 33:37 | |||
76. | 103 | Kyselý Petr | 1964 | m | Muži do 59 let | TJ Zduchovice | 33:39 | |||
77. | 92 | Slamiak Stanislav | 1962 | m | Muži do 59 let | Bonbon | 33:48 | |||
78. | 32 | Hálová Petra | 1985 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | BBK | 34:08 | |||
79. | 110 | Likusová Dagmar | 1970 | ž | Ženy do 59 let | Adrien Elixir Elite Team | 34:15 | |||
80. | 85 | Petrányi Radoslav | 1986 | m | Muži do 39 let | Za dobrú kondíciu | 34:24 | |||
81. | 63 | Kot František | 1990 | m | Muži do 39 let | 34:38 | ||||
82. | 56 | Čechura Jaroslav | 1955 | m | Muži do 69 let | Rozběháme Hořovicko | 34:46 | |||
83. | 48 | Flieglová Alena | 1962 | ž | Ženy do 59 let | SABZO | 34:50 | |||
84. | 71 | Aubrecht Petr | 1972 | m | Muži do 49 let | Bonbon | 34:51 | |||
85. | 25 | Linková Hana | 1972 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | SK Merlot | 35:10 | |||
86. | 23 | Hartmanová Stanislava | 1958 | ž | Ženy nad 60 let | Vorvani Příbram | 35:21 | |||
87. | 64 | Hábltová Alena | 1983 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Bonbon | 35:34 | |||
88. | 113 | Říhová Karolína | 2001 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Soběhrdy | 35:58 | |||
89. | 100 | Malečková Jitka | 1981 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Žižkovský tygři | 36:20 | |||
90. | 17 | Štrosová Alice | 1970 | ž | Ženy do 59 let | Bonbon | 36:24 | |||
91. | 13 | Nový Břetislav | 1947 | m | Muži nad 70 let | SABZO Praha | 36:32 | |||
92. | 22 | Butzková Ludmila | 1961 | ž | Ženy nad 60 let | Fit klub Padák Příbram | 36:33 | |||
93. | 10 | Svobodová Dana | 1952 | ž | Ženy nad 60 let | Pivovar Zlosin | 36:34 | |||
94. | 129 | Pejša Matěj | 2009 | m | Muži do 39 let | Sedlčany | 37:01 | |||
95. | 109 | Košťálová Eva | 1982 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Hradec Králové | 37:23 | |||
96. | 132 | Leitnerová Tereza | 1998 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Příbram | 37:37 | |||
97. | 112 | Horáková Dagmar | 1973 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | 37:48 | ||||
98. | 27 | Hnízdilová Eva | 1974 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | BBK | 38:19 | |||
99. | 86 | Bařtipánová Ivana | 1974 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Bonbon | 38:59 | |||
100. | 74 | Růžička Josef | 1948 | m | Muži nad 70 let | Buková - Pravonín | 39:43 | |||
101. | 18 | Štros Ota | 1965 | m | Muži do 59 let | Bonbon | 40:10 | |||
102. | 102 | Maskova Alena | 1982 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | 41:12 | ||||
103. | 6 | Špačková Bára | 1983 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Prostřední Lhota | 41:32 | |||
104. | 84 | Leitner Josef | 1969 | m | Muži do 59 let | Příbram | 41:49 | |||
105. | 49 | Čech Jaroslav | 1941 | m | Muži nad 70 let | Liga 100 Praha | 43:18 | |||
106. | 12 | Bartošová Milada | 1953 | ž | Ženy nad 60 let | Vorvani / Příbram | 45:42 | |||
107. | 72 | Kocian Luděk | 1942 | m | Muži nad 70 let | 46:30 | ||||
108. | 89 | Malendová Pavla | 1975 | ž | Ženy do 49 let | Dublovice | 47:01 | |||
109. | 8 | Ge Evžen | 1954 | m | Muži do 69 let | Maratonské vrány | 47:38 | |||
110. | 90 | Kuthanová Pavla | 1994 | ž | Ženy do 39 let | Dublovice | 49:22 | |||
111. | 111 | Míšek Jan | 1960 | m | Muži do 69 let | Bonbon | 58:16 | |||
112. | 2 | Požgayová Jana | 1955 | ž | Ženy nad 60 let | Bonbon Praha | 59:34 | |||
m.s. | 420 | Hostička Jan | 1979 | m | Muži do 49 let | Příbram | 22:01 | |||
Počet závodníků: 171 | ||||||||||
|
Datum změny: 17.4.2021 18:10:10