Brdský kros - 8.5.2021 11:00

Poslední 3 komentáře: Zobrazit vše

15:43:38test

Online výsledky Brdský kros

8.5.2021 13:17:06

Result Lists|Finisher List
Brdský kros - 08.05.2021
Výsledková listina
PořadíČísloJménoRNKat.KlubČas
Krátká trasa
1.194Jirků Zbyněk1989mVlci52:01
2.143Králík Petr1985mVlci52:02
3.148Karel Štěpán1990mVlciZ.L.O.54:44
4.198Dočkálek Libor1973mMasters mužiNordic Team54:59
5.197Homola Petr1978mMasters mužiSokol Jílové u Prahy56:21
6.158Synek Jiří1974mMasters mužiRohozec Amulet Team58:55
7.220Luňáčková Michaela1984žGazely59:08
8.45Gantner Filip1989mVlci1:00:24
9.41Skrbková Lenka1982žGazelyTJ Sokol Železný Brod1:02:34
10.146Boďa Rastislav1996mVlci-1:03:55
11.7Zvěřina Radek1982mVlci1:04:58
12.243Schutz Petr1962mVeterániRaidlight Team CZ1:05:15
13.2Jakoubek Matěj1982mVlciSilvini Madshus team1:05:51
14.131Lukášová Pavla1990žGazely1:08:20
15.42Bohatý Martin1976mMasters muži1:08:23
16.226Rolinc Lukáš1984mVlci1:09:00
17.31Vondrák Pavel1977mMasters muži1:09:07
18.252Hausman Martin1962mVeterániMělník1:10:07
19.106Jakubička Tomáš1958mLegendy mužiTJ SOKOL Železný Brod1:10:34
20.32Hlava Ondřej2002mVlci1:10:49
21.103Myslivec Michal1986mVlci1:11:03
22.53Chvátalová Markéta1975žMasters ženy1:11:16
23.50Chvátal Daniel1975mMasters muži1:12:16
24.137Cajthaml Filip1986mVlci1:12:41
25.110Šinágl Dominik1997mVlciVrchaři1:12:49
26.71Šinágl David1991mVlciVrchaři1:12:50
27.175Kadlec Petr1996mVlci1:13:34
28.37Pernicová Markéta1972žMasters ženyTj Gumárny Zubří1:14:28
29.212Duda Milan1979mMasters muži1:14:30
30.78Jireček Petr1988mVlciJanov1:14:31
31.59Dostálová Alžběta1999žGazely1:14:53
32.97Kučera Vojtěch1979mMasters muži1:15:37
33.145Hybská Tereza1996žGazely1:16:02
34.174Poppelová Martina1972žMasters ženy1:16:12
35.85Šticha Lubomír1987mVlci1:16:19
36.244Balada Michal1990mVlciRaidlight Team CZ1:16:23
37.86Hrabě Kašpar1988mVlci1:16:30
38.207Rivera Eva1973žMasters ženy1:16:33
39.204Vašíček Martin1968mVeteráni1:16:34
40.38Pernica Pavel1965mVeterániTj Gumárny Už1:17:10
41.94Košulič Tomáš1983mVlci1:17:18
42.241Le Poidevin Michaela1980žMasters ženyHlásná Třebáň1:17:57
43.12Sojáková Michaela1991žGazely1:18:29
44.109SLÁMA HONZA1975mMasters mužiSokolíci Praha venkov1:19:16
45.87Bartošová Lenka1978žMasters ženy1:20:03
46.193Görgl Jan1976mMasters mužiSluvenec1:20:16
47.82Konvalinka Lukáš1988mVlci1:20:21
48.15Matějková Tereza1985žGazely1:20:22
49.116Riegerová Hana1979žMasters ženy1:20:46
50.251Kubátová Petra1978žMasters ženyLíšnice1:20:52
51.24Ředina Martin1981mMasters muži1:20:55
52.149Bělohoubek Milan1973mMasters muži1:21:03
53.182Závadský David1973mMasters muži1:22:41
54.99Barkley Blake1990mVlciHasRunners1:22:57
55.100Pollastrini Greg1994mVlciHasRunners1:23:28
56.101Byars Nick1972mMasters mužiHasRunners1:23:29
57.117Kšánová Štěpánka1994žGazely1:23:57
58.129Novella Tomas1991mVlci1:24:16
59.237Valentová Lenka1982žGazelyPraha Kbely1:24:51
60.102Bohuš Michal1966mVeterániRozběháme Pardubice1:25:02
61.35Rezková Blanka1991žGazely1:25:10
62.192Mrázková Lucie1999žGazely1:25:13
63.66Černá Anežka1999žGazely1:25:26
64.217Rýdl Vladimír1968mVeteráni1:26:11
65.123Prokop Tomas1986mVlciLoudal1:26:42
66.84Sládek Jaroslav1972mMasters muži1:27:32
67.128Vít Miroslav1974mMasters mužiProstě běž!1:27:53
68.127Arky Veronika1973žMasters ženyProstě běž!1:28:05
69.159Kučerová Pavla1972žMasters ženy1:28:34
70.136Lukes Filip1986mVlci1:29:08
71.64Tušlová Jana1989žGazely1:29:58
72.250Pernová Monika1985žGazelyLíšnice1:31:12
73.23Rálková Lucie1984žGazely1:31:25
74.231Jančo Ján1986mVlci1:35:18
75.67Šafaříková Kateřina1998žGazely1:36:36
76.208Kubík Jan1981mMasters mužiEyjafjallajökull1:39:54
77.124Vítová Helena1978žMasters ženyProstě běž!1:39:55
78.209Kubíková Zuzana1984žGazelyEyjafjallajökull1:39:55
79.139Čellár Pavel1967mVeteráni1:40:24
80.132Ščobiková Monika1978žMasters ženy1:41:20
81.232Simonová Tereza1994žGazely2:00:39
Dlouhá trasa
1.190Kudrna Zbyněk1980mMasters mužiEnduraining1:05:16
2.74Vokrouhlík Michal1983mVlci1:05:51
3.196Pávek Martin1987mVlciČZU Praha - Rolníci1:07:06
4.179Koudelka Filip1991mVlciKoustyle1:08:21
5.44Andrle Jakub1982mVlci1:09:57
6.60Chaloupka Zdeněk1988mVlci1:10:05
7.169Gazda Vítězslav1977mMasters mužiBenešovský běžecký klub a trenovanibehu.cz1:11:05
8.189Pilský Tomáš1980mMasters mužiSK Záhořany1:12:19
9.89Sládek Jakub1993mVlciČernošice1:12:38
10.184Kudrna David1977mMasters muži1:12:48
11.163Šváb Jan1988mVlci1:13:21
12.88Pazdera Lukáš1986mVlciUNIQUE TRI TEAM1:13:29
13.166Landauer Ervín1993mVlci1:13:42
14.165Zdvihal Tomáš1986mVlciLipnoman1:13:43
15.19Pištora Matouš1994mVlci1:14:25
16.133Kalina Zdeněk1984mVlciSPORTICUS team1:14:27
17.230Klíma Martin1982mVlciElmtrade Racing team1:15:13
18.62Mach Štěpán1980mMasters mužiIMBARRANA1:15:35
19.61Brchel Jan1983mVlci1:15:45
20.76Sedláček Jaroslav1979mMasters mužiHostivařský lesopark1:15:56
21.22Němec Jan1973mMasters mužiKolín1:16:06
22.80Faltus Jan1993mVlciHorní Heřmanice1:16:37
23.91Szonda Istvan1979mMasters mužiTJ Sokol Praha Liben1:16:39
24.122Svoboda Jiří1966mVeterániTeam CykloTrener1:17:03
25.153Teplý Ondřej1978mMasters mužiCafé racers1:17:09
26.140Suk Petr1996mVlci1:17:11
27.186Brabwc Tomáš1982mVlci1:17:14
28.96Hřebíček Jaroslav1983mVlci1:17:39
29.68Otčenášek Vít1987mVlciTra1:17:58
30.181Mařík Vojtěch1997mVlci1:18:29
31.225Skala Roman1973mMasters mužiCK Bicisport1:18:35
32.77Mašat Petr1974mMasters muži1:18:56
33.206Marek Martin1981mMasters mužiAmazonsGym/OTC1:19:07
34.156Vopička Josef1979mMasters mužiPříbramští dálkoplazi1:19:50
35.173Sticzay Teodor2002mVlciČernošice1:19:58
36.239Kahoun Filip1968mVeterániVagusska classic1:20:24
37.187Mitterwald Martin1972mMasters mužiLety1:20:33
38.236Gladiš David1974mMasters mužiSvět Běhů1:21:08
39.218Nohejl Tomáš1967mVeterániSK DNF/Salming1:21:50
40.47Pazourek Jan1973mMasters mužiGalvína klub Bechyně1:22:12
41.172Vrabec Jan1987mVlci1:22:16
42.34Píšek Pavel1988mVlci1:22:23
43.63Hladík Josef1970mVeterániKlánovice1:22:49
44.177Pour Tomáš1999mVlciDvojka Gang1:23:03
45.93Jirásek Tomáš1983mVlciRunning Stones1:23:21
46.83Venhuda Honza1983mVlciKounice1:23:53
47.29Kotek Jiří1986mVlci1:24:20
48.155Číp Roman1970mVeterániBe-fit Příbram1:24:44
49.227Otáhal Jakub1977mMasters mužiT.J. Sokol Šestajovice1:25:00
50.6Färber Jan1986mVlci1:25:05
51.249Večerek Mejziz Dušan1974mMasters mužiMníšek p. 31:25:35
52.233De Kroon Adriaan1980mMasters mužiKarlin VR1:26:16
53.167Zikmund Jan1990mVlciTT Příbram1:26:45
54.17Vajskebr Michal1975mMasters mužiSK Podbaba1:27:25
55.73Jůzek Pavel1974mMasters mužiMníšek pod Brdy1:27:27
56.69Jilg Petr1986mVlciCAMINO1:28:15
57.157Krejzlová Markéta1998žGazelyTiger Team1:28:26
58.219Staš Ján1992mVlciTiger Team1:28:29
59.20Nykl Erik1975mMasters muži1:29:25
60.176Uvíra Matyáš1999mVlciDvojka Gang1:30:07
61.14Polívka Jan1988mVlci1:31:10
62.108Morávek Aleš1970mVeterániSrnky v běhu1:31:38
63.5Skalinová Kamila1974žMasters ženy1:31:43
64.11Tůma Josef1979mMasters mužiPostupice1:31:54
65.211Stulir Pavel1987mVlciPS management1:31:54
66.115Lukášová Kateřina1977žMasters ženyToBi Team1:34:31
67.135Říha Jiří1980mMasters muži1:34:52
68.111Lacina Martin1975mMasters mužiOddíl OB Kotlářka1:34:58
69.114Čičala Michal1987mVlci1:35:04
70.134Dostál Ivo1977mMasters mužiTRIsáci1:35:17
71.210Dvorak Ivan1976mMasters mužiSportovci z Podbaby1:36:06
72.188Horčicová Zdenka1991žGazely1:36:07
73.40Hezoučký Ladislav1984mVlciPeace and love1:36:22
74.120Voždová Alena1977žMasters ženy1:36:23
75.199Povalová Eva1984žGazely1:36:29
76.107Jírová Kateřina1981žMasters ženySrnky v běhu1:37:04
77.191Blažek Vladimír1968mVeterániŘíčany1:37:32
78.90Titmanová Michaela1979žMasters ženy1:37:32
79.255Gladišová Michaaela1990žGazelySvět Běhu1:37:48
80.216Labuzová Barbora1989žGazely1:38:43
81.70Kubik Jiri1977mMasters mužiEyjafjallajökull1:39:44
82.178Přikryl Tomáš1977mMasters mužiSK Svárov1:40:10
83.9Asník Tomáš1981mMasters mužiLedeč nad Sázavou1:40:22
84.223Naxerová Jana1966žVeteránkyUSK CS Plzeň1:40:35
85.141Šnajperk Viktor1977mMasters mužishimpi_cz1:41:02
86.229Šišolák Matej1975mMasters mužiSaBaT Praha1:41:36
87.26Janáček Jiří1961mLegendy muži1:42:25
88.4Černý Jindra1982mVlci1:42:56
89.126Maroušek Jan1992mVlci1:43:39
90.13Moravec Ladislav1992mVlci1:43:41
91.234Dyntar Milan1971mVeteráni1:43:45
92.235Dyntarova Pavlina1975žMasters ženy1:43:46
93.183Závadská Eva1975žMasters ženy1:44:01
94.213Pánek Michael1975mMasters mužiKarlín VR1:44:26
95.113Drahozalová Iva1981žMasters ženy1:46:49
96.238Pokorná Natálie1981žMasters ženyŠtěchovice1:46:51
97.112Drahozal Martin1974žMasters ženy1:47:00
98.121Foučková Hana1979žMasters ženy1:47:03
99.16Dvořák Petr1981mMasters muži1:47:29
100.27Sticzay Peter1962mVeteráni1:48:05
101.147Trnka Jiří1976mMasters muži1:48:16
102.55Janů Dana1975žMasters ženyŠtěchovice1:50:18
103.162Maurova Petra1982žGazely1:52:29
104.142Břížďalová Daniela1997žGazely1:52:31
105.95Moravev Karel1983mVlciRunning Stones1:55:01
106.72Lysenko Vladimír1972mMasters mužiSBTS Praha-Holešovice1:57:02
107.98Švec Jiří1958mLegendy mužiBěhej Poděbrady2:02:31
108.180Vidovičová Helena1971žVeteránkyMK Tlapky v tahu2:02:34
109.224Horáková Stanislava1984žGazely2:03:44
110.39Andělová Monika1970žVeteránkyOLYMPIA SPARTAN Training2:11:01
111.81Čajková Taťána1977žMasters ženy2:12:57
112.200Bóna Marek1970mVeteráni2:17:22
Hobby trasa
1.257Železný Vojtěch2004mDorostenci II kluciAtletika Jižní Město26:38
2.104Skrbek Matouš2010mGepardi kluciTJ SOKOL Železný Brod33:25
3.79Poncová Lea1982žGazelyNo Name35:27
4.18Buzková Tereza1997žGazelyKunžak37:23
5.240Kahounová Viktorie2005žDorostenci II dívkySK Sporting Příbram37:53
6.150Vožda Dominik2008mChrti kluci38:19
7.253Vít Filip2011mGepardi kluciProstě běž!38:45
8.161Čákorová Jana2003žGazely38:49
9.222Tůma Jiří1990mVlci39:57
10.75Ochetzova Eliška1980žMasters ženyLF140:01
11.151Haintz Ervín2002mVlciPříbram40:24
12.228Landauerová Radka1992žGazelyPříbram40:29
13.154Oudová Sandra1976žMasters ženyPříbram41:43
14.152Janoušová Aneta1987žGazely42:41
15.246Ouda Kryštof2007mDorostenci I kluciPříbram42:57
16.245Oudová Theodora2004žDorostenci II dívkyPříbram44:02
17.242Rolinc Kryštof2005mDorostenci II kluciPraha46:51
18.221Mašatová Anna2006žDorostenci I dívky47:35
19.202Strížová Jitka1976žMasters ženy50:08
20.201Jarešová Dana1987žGazely51:00
21.248Němcová Klára2012žSurikaty dívkyJesenice52:49
22.247Němcová Lucia1981žMasters ženyJesenice52:56
23.254Čeláková Jolana2007žDorostenci I dívkyPraha 91:00:42
24.138Černá Michaela1978žMasters ženyski&run Čakovice1:00:43
25.54Mašková Tereza1992žGazelyProstě běž!1:02:35
26.215Lelovská Monika1978žMasters ženy1:03:43
27.256Lelouski Tomáš2011mGepardi kluci1:03:44
Počet závodníků: 220
www.4timing.cz

Datum změny: 8.5.2021 13:17:06